2025-2026 塞尔超(正确比分统计) 280 赛事
| 排名 |
赛果 |
次数 |
百分比 |
| 1 |
其他 |
34 |
12.14% |
| 2 |
1:1 |
32 |
11.43% |
| 3 |
0:0 |
32 |
11.43% |
| 4 |
1:0 |
31 |
11.07% |
| 5 |
2:0 |
24 |
8.57% |
| 6 |
2:1 |
21 |
7.5% |
| 7 |
1:2 |
19 |
6.79% |
| 8 |
1:3 |
15 |
5.36% |
| 9 |
0:1 |
13 |
4.64% |
| 10 |
2:2 |
13 |
4.64% |
| 11 |
0:2 |
9 |
3.21% |
| 12 |
2:3 |
8 |
2.86% |
| 13 |
3:2 |
8 |
2.86% |
| 14 |
3:0 |
7 |
2.5% |
| 15 |
3:1 |
7 |
2.5% |
| 16 |
0:3 |
5 |
1.79% |
| 17 |
3:3 |
2 |
0.71% |
2024-2025 塞尔超(正确比分统计) 300 赛事
| 排名 |
赛果 |
次数 |
百分比 |
| 1 |
其他 |
42 |
14% |
| 2 |
1:1 |
30 |
10% |
| 3 |
0:1 |
26 |
8.67% |
| 4 |
1:2 |
25 |
8.33% |
| 5 |
0:0 |
24 |
8% |
| 6 |
2:1 |
23 |
7.67% |
| 7 |
1:0 |
22 |
7.33% |
| 8 |
2:0 |
22 |
7.33% |
| 9 |
3:1 |
18 |
6% |
| 10 |
1:3 |
13 |
4.33% |
| 11 |
2:2 |
11 |
3.67% |
| 12 |
3:0 |
10 |
3.33% |
| 13 |
0:2 |
9 |
3% |
| 14 |
3:2 |
8 |
2.67% |
| 15 |
0:3 |
6 |
2% |
| 16 |
2:3 |
6 |
2% |
| 17 |
3:3 |
5 |
1.67% |
2023-2024 塞尔超(正确比分统计) 300 赛事
| 排名 |
赛果 |
次数 |
百分比 |
| 1 |
其他 |
34 |
11.33% |
| 2 |
1:0 |
31 |
10.33% |
| 3 |
1:1 |
29 |
9.67% |
| 4 |
2:1 |
28 |
9.33% |
| 5 |
0:1 |
27 |
9% |
| 6 |
2:0 |
21 |
7% |
| 7 |
1:2 |
18 |
6% |
| 8 |
0:0 |
17 |
5.67% |
| 9 |
3:1 |
16 |
5.33% |
| 10 |
3:0 |
14 |
4.67% |
| 11 |
3:2 |
14 |
4.67% |
| 12 |
0:2 |
13 |
4.33% |
| 13 |
2:2 |
13 |
4.33% |
| 14 |
0:3 |
11 |
3.67% |
| 15 |
2:3 |
6 |
2% |
| 16 |
1:3 |
5 |
1.67% |
| 17 |
3:3 |
3 |
1% |
近期正确比分统计 880 赛事
| 排名 |
赛果 |
次数 |
百分比 |
| 1 |
其他 |
110 |
12.5% |
| 2 |
1:1 |
91 |
10.34% |
| 3 |
1:0 |
84 |
9.55% |
| 4 |
0:0 |
73 |
8.3% |
| 5 |
2:1 |
72 |
8.18% |
| 6 |
2:0 |
67 |
7.61% |
| 7 |
0:1 |
66 |
7.5% |
| 8 |
1:2 |
62 |
7.05% |
| 9 |
3:1 |
41 |
4.66% |
| 10 |
2:2 |
37 |
4.2% |
| 11 |
1:3 |
33 |
3.75% |
| 12 |
0:2 |
31 |
3.52% |
| 13 |
3:0 |
31 |
3.52% |
| 14 |
3:2 |
30 |
3.41% |
| 15 |
0:3 |
22 |
2.5% |
| 16 |
2:3 |
20 |
2.27% |
| 17 |
3:3 |
10 |
1.14% |